VeryFit Z17C DIX01

Show alternatives
Product accessories

Don't like the alternatives?

Choose from the full offer

VeryFit Z17C DIX01

The VeryFit Z17C DIX01 is a smart fitness tracker suitable for everyone who wants to track their lifestyle. Your eyes will immediately be drawn to the Black colour and Silicon band strap band. The 0,96 mm display will intuitively show you everything you need to know. The VeryFit Z17C DIX01 fitness band works with iOS and Android and connects through USB and Bluetooth.

Smart Athletes Will Appreciate the VeryFit Z17C DIX01

The VeryFit Z17C DIX01 Fitness Bracelet will thrill you with loads of clever features. The battery indicator will tell you when to charge your phone. The battery capacity will, with normal use, reach about 240 s, so you won't be let down by it when you're while you are exercising.

VeryFit Z17C DIX01 Fitness Bracelet - Helps Improve Your Fitness

The VeryFit Z17C DIX01 measures many activities, such as Fitness, Walk and Run. The heart rate monitor will provide you with your optical heart rate for exercising, which then helps you burn calories better. The tracker's calorie counter will help you keep to your optimal food intake. The pedometer motivates you to keep moving by creating interesting statistic records.

VeryFit Z17C DIX01 Activity Tracker Key Features

  • Direct wrist-based heart rate tracking
  • Water resistant water resistant
  • Functions: Lighting, Calendar, Day of the week, Alarm clock, Date, Alarm clock and Lighting
  • Smart features: Battery Status, Mobile Notifications, Vibration and Mobile Phone Control
  • GPS and Without sensors
  • Compatible with the following Operating Systems: iOS and Android

Specifications

Purpose and compatibility

OS compatibility Android, iOS
Compatible OS Version Android 10.0, Android 11.0, Android 9.0, Android 8.0, Android 7.0, iOS 12, Android 6.0, iOS 11, iOS 10, Android 5.0, iOS 9, Android 4.4, iOS 8

Display

Dial Shape Angular
Glass Plastic

Design and durability

Case Material Plastic
Case colour Black
Weight 28 g

Connectivity and sensors

Wireless technology Bluetooth, GPS
Sensors and hardware Vibration

Functions

Sports tracking function Pedometer, Pulse, Calorie tracking
Health functions Monitor sleep

Software

App Language Czech
Interface Language Czech

Battery life and storage

Max. Battery Life 360 h (15 d)
Normal Battery Life 240 h (10 d)
Code:  WEAvrf07

Related categories

Chcete doručit zboží do Česka? Prohlédněte si VeryFit Z17C DIX01
Chcete doručiť tovar na Slovensko? Prezrite si VeryFit Z17C DIX01
Für Versand nach Österreich, besuchen Sie bitte VeryFit Z17C DIX01
Magyarországra történő kiszállításért tekintse meg ezt a termékoldalt: VeryFit Z17C DIX01