Modelling Clay

There is a tremendous amount of modelling materials of different types available nowadays. Would you like to know more about them?

Continue
All from 144
Play-Doh Play Cafe - Modelling Clay
Play-Doh Play Cafe
Amazing Deal 34.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Modelling Clay , suitable for children from 3 years
Play-Doh Peppa Pig - Themed Modelling Clay Set
Play-Doh Peppa Pig
Amazing Deal 19.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Themed Modelling Clay Set , suitable for children from 3 years
Fimo Soft Set 24  Colours Basic - Modelling Clay
Fimo Soft Set 24 Colours Basic
17.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Modelling Clay for boys and girls, suitable for children from 8 years
Play-Doh Fun Noodles - Themed Modelling Clay Set
Play-Doh Fun Noodles
19.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Themed Modelling Clay Set , suitable for children from 3 years
Fimo professional 8041 - White - Modelling Clay
Fimo professional 8041 - White
9.79 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Modelling Clay for boys and girls, suitable for children from 15 years
Play-Doh Vet Set - Themed Modelling Clay Set
Play-Doh Vet Set
19.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Themed Modelling Clay Set , suitable for children from 3 years
Intelligent Plasticine - Super Lava - Modelling Clay
Intelligent Plasticine - Super Lava
9.29 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Modelling Clay boys, suitable for children from 4 years
FIMO Professional Set of 12 Colours 25g BASIC - Modelling Clay
FIMO Professional Set of 12 Colours 25g BASIC
12.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Modelling Clay for boys and girls
FIMO Effect 8020 Glow in the Dark - Modelling Clay
FIMO Effect 8020 Glow in the Dark
Great price 1.99 €
In stock 2 pcs
Modelling Clay for boys and girls
Play-Doh Peppa Pig playset - Themed Modelling Clay Set
Play-Doh Peppa Pig playset
23.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Themed Modelling Clay Set , suitable for children from 3 years
FIMO 8101 Air Basic 1000g White - Modelling Clay
FIMO 8101 Air Basic 1000g White
7.99 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Modelling Clay for boys and girls
Intelligent Plasticine - Galaxy (glitter) - Modelling Clay
Intelligent Plasticine - Galaxy (glitter)
9.99 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Modelling Clay for boys and girls
Smart plasticine - blue (magnetic) - Modelling Clay
Smart plasticine - blue (magnetic)
16.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Modelling Clay boys, suitable for children from 4 years
Hey Clay Exotic Animals - Themed Modelling Clay Set
Hey Clay Exotic Animals
19.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Themed Modelling Clay Set , suitable for children from 5 years
Intelligent Plasticine - Neon Flash (crystal) - Modelling Clay
Intelligent Plasticine - Neon Flash (crystal)
14.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Modelling Clay boys, suitable for children from 4 years

Modelling Clay - additional info

Modern modelling materials come in many different types nowadays. The enormous selection can be confusing, so if you want to make heads and tails of them, read on.

Modelling clay

The ever popular choice that can keep your kids entertained for hours. Modern modelling clay does not leave colour residue on the hands, stain, and doesn’t dry. Playing with modelling clay develops children's imagination and creativity and improves their fine motor skills.

Continue

No longer sold