Vacuum Cleaners Concept

Vacuum Cleaners Concept – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.de.

Continue
All from 103
Concept cyclone filter complete VP524x, VP5240n, VP5241n, VP5130, VP5131, VP5132 - Vacuum Filter
Concept cyclone filter complete VP524x, VP5240n, VP5241n, VP5130, VP5131, VP5132
from  11.67 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Vacuum Filter
Concept CP3000 Cleaning Cloth - Vacuum Cleaner Accessory
Concept CP3000 Cleaning Cloth
6.09 €
In stock 5 pcs
Vacuum Cleaner Accessory - replacement fabric for Concept CP3000 mop
Concept Cleaning cloths VR3350/VR3300 - Replacement Mop
Concept Cleaning cloths VR3350/VR3300
4.49 €
In stock 4 pcs
Replacement Mop - cleaning cloth, for VR3350 and VR3300
Concept HEPA filter outlet VP6200/VP6120 - Vacuum Filter
Concept HEPA filter outlet VP6200/VP6120
9.99 €
In stock 1 pcs
Vacuum Filter HEPA filter outlet VP6200/VP6120
Concept Input HEPA filter for VP6150, VP6260 - Vacuum Filter
Concept Input HEPA filter for VP6150, VP6260
9.69 €
In stock 2 pcs
Vacuum Filter Concept VP6150 and VP6260 - hepa, output
Concept VP4400/VP4410/VP4420 HEPA - Vacuum Filter
Concept VP4400/VP4410/VP4420 HEPA
4.79 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Vacuum Filter HEPA filter VP4400/VP4410/VP4420
Concept VP6150 and VP6260 HEPA, output - Vacuum Filter
Concept VP6150 and VP6260 HEPA, output
10.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Vacuum Filter Concept VP6150 and VP6260 - hepa, output