Slicers

Slicers – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.de.

Continue
All from 145
Orion Stainless steel pizza cutter - Pizza Cutter
Orion Stainless steel pizza cutter
3.99 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Pizza Cutter - pizza, material: steel
Orion Ruler Wood/Metal diameter 3cm - Slicer
Orion Ruler Wood/Metal diameter 3cm
3.29 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Slicer - dough, material: steel
TESCOMA DELÍCIA cake string cutter 630095.00 - Slicer
TESCOMA DELÍCIA cake string cutter 630095.00
Great price 13.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Slicer - cake, material: plastic and steel
LEIFHEIT Pizza slicer - Pizza Cutter
LEIFHEIT Pizza slicer
Amazing Deal 5.69 €
In stock 3 pcs
Pizza Cutter - pizza
Tescoma HANDY French Fries Slicer - Slicer
Tescoma HANDY French Fries Slicer
32.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Slicer - french fries, material: plastic and steel, dishwasher-safe
TESCOMA Slicer PRESTO - Slicer
TESCOMA Slicer PRESTO
Great price 9.79 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Slicer - vegetables, material: plastic and steel
TESCOMA GrandCHEF Apple Core Cutter - Slicer
TESCOMA GrandCHEF Apple Core Cutter
8.39 €
Unsealed 1 pcs
Slicer - apples, material: steel, dishwasher-safe
Victorinox Pizza cutter, black - Pizza Cutter
Victorinox Pizza cutter, black
15.39 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Pizza Cutter
Tefal Ingenio+ Pizza Cutter, Black K19903 - Pizza Cutter
Tefal Ingenio+ Pizza Cutter, Black K19903
Amazing Deal 9.79 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Pizza Cutter
In the category Slicers on Alza.de, we currently have a total of 145 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold