NAIPO MGP-LDU3

Show alternatives
Product accessories

Don't like the alternatives?

Choose from the full offer

NAIPO MGP-LDU3

The NAIPO MGP-LDU3 travel collar is ideal for traveling. It is made of memory foam and cooling gel to keep your neck in the best possible conditions. You can easily remove and wash the velor cover. The drawstring ensures that the collar is held in place so that you can rest in peace. The NAIPO MGP-LDU3 also offers a travel bag that can be reduced to save space. The NAIPO collar with its design will keep your head and neck in a safe position.

Key features of the NAIPO MGP-LDU3 massage collar

  • NAIPO serves as a massage collar for travel
  • Keeps head and neck in a comfortable and safe position
  • So you can relax on the go
  • It is easy to wash
  • NAIPO MGP-LDU3 is made of memory foam

Specifications

Type

Type Collar

Massage type

Number of programs 0

Use

Use Neck
Code:  NAIML300
Links: Producer's Website:
Manufacturer information

NEOX GROUP spol. s.r.o., V Slavětíně 2632/23, Praha 9 - Horní Počernice, 193 00, Česká republika, [email protected], https://www.neoxgroup.cz/

Show more

Related categories

Chcete doručit zboží do Česka? Prohlédněte si NAIPO MGP-LDU3
Chcete doručiť tovar na Slovensko? Prezrite si NAIPO MGP-LDU3
Für Versand nach Österreich, besuchen Sie bitte NAIPO MGP-LDU3
Magyarországra történő kiszállításért tekintse meg ezt a termékoldalt: NAIPO MGP-LDU3